Links: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Richardpruen (talk | contribs) (changed names to links) |
Richardpruen (talk | contribs) (Added coreiss) |
||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| vendors || [[VdeH]]|| http://vd-eh.de/ || [https://twitter.com/VdeH_Verband @VdeH_Verband] || DE | | vendors || [[VdeH]]|| http://vd-eh.de/ || [https://twitter.com/VdeH_Verband @VdeH_Verband] || DE | ||
|- | |||
|Advocacy | |||
|The Centre of Research Excellence: ''Indigenous Sovereignty & Smoking ([[Marewa Glover]]'' | |||
|https://coreiss.com/home | |||
| | |||
|NZ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| vendors || [[Vape Trade Association of NZ]]|| https://www.vtanz.org.nz/ || [https://twitter.com/vtanewzealand @vtanewzealand] || NZ | | vendors || [[Vape Trade Association of NZ]]|| https://www.vtanz.org.nz/ || [https://twitter.com/vtanewzealand @vtanewzealand] || NZ |
Revision as of 08:44, 8 January 2022
Just edit away if you feel something is missing. Don't refrain from self-promotion. Categorization just for grouping. (Albeit not sure on the consensus on vendor listings; probably to be moved into separate page/table later.)