Links: Difference between revisions
ATHRF+CASA and some more blogs |
+coil compatibility spreadsheet, +some twitter handles |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Earth-vape.png|frameless|right | [[File:Earth-vape.png|frameless|links|right]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ Advocacy and consumer groups, research and policy, community hubs and news | |+ Advocacy and consumer groups, research and policy, community hubs and news | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| advocacy || [[ATHRF]] || https://www.athrf.org/ || [https://twitter.com/THRForumAfrica @THRForumAfrica] || AFRICA | | advocacy || [[ATHRF]] || https://www.athrf.org/ || [https://twitter.com/THRForumAfrica @THRForumAfrica] || AFRICA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| advocacy || C.A.S.A || https://www.safer-alternatives.org/ || [https://twitter.com/GoingSmokefree @GoingSmokefree] || AFRICA | | advocacy || [[C.A.S.A]] || https://www.safer-alternatives.org/ || [https://twitter.com/GoingSmokefree @GoingSmokefree] || AFRICA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || NNA Vapers UK || https://vapers.org.uk/ || [https://twitter.com/vapersorguk @vapersorguk] || UK | | user || [[NNA Vapers UK]] || https://vapers.org.uk/ || [https://twitter.com/vapersorguk @vapersorguk] || UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || ACPAN || [[t:https://acpan.ro/]] || - || RO | | user || [[ACPAN]] || [[t:https://acpan.ro/]] || - || RO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || Acvoda || [[t:https://acvoda.nl/]] || [https://twitter.com/AcVoDa @AcVoDa] || NL | | user || [[Acvoda]] || [[t:https://acvoda.nl/]] || [https://twitter.com/AcVoDa @AcVoDa] || NL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || Aiduce || [[t:https://www.aiduce.org/]] || [https://twitter.com/aiduce @aiduce] ||FR | | user || [[Aiduce]] || [[t:https://www.aiduce.org/]] || [https://twitter.com/aiduce @aiduce] ||FR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || anesVap || [[t:https://anesvap.es/]] || [https://twitter.com/anesvap @anesvap] || ES | | user || [[anesVap]] || [[t:https://anesvap.es/]] || [https://twitter.com/anesvap @anesvap] || ES | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || ANPVU || [[t:https://www.anpvu.it/]] || [https://twitter.com/anpvu @anpvu] || IT | | user || [[ANPVU]] || [[t:https://www.anpvu.it/]] || [https://twitter.com/anpvu @anpvu] || IT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || DADAFO || [[t:http://dadafo.dk/]] || [https://twitter.com/DADAFOdk @DADAFOdk] || DK | | user || [[DADAFO]] || [[t:http://dadafo.dk/]] || [https://twitter.com/DADAFOdk @DADAFOdk] || DK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || EUforSnus || http://euforsnus.org/ || #EuforSnus || EU | | user || [[EUforSnus]] || http://euforsnus.org/ (dead link) || #EuforSnus https://twitter.com/EU4Snus|| EU | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || Greek Vapers Community || [[t:https://gvc.gr/]] || [https://twitter.com/GreekVapersClub @GreekVapersClub] || GR | | user || [[Greek Vapers Community]] || [[t:https://gvc.gr/]] || [https://twitter.com/GreekVapersClub @GreekVapersClub] || GR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || je défume || [[t:https://je-defume.info/]] || [https://twitter.com/JeDefume @JeDefume] || FR | | user || [[je défume]] || [[t:https://je-defume.info/]] || [https://twitter.com/JeDefume @JeDefume] || FR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || IG-XR || [[t:https://ig.exraucher.org/]] || [https://twitter.com/ExRaucher_IG @ExRaucher_IG] || DE | | user || [[IG-XR]] || [[t:https://ig.exraucher.org/]] || [https://twitter.com/ExRaucher_IG @ExRaucher_IG] || DE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || IG-ED || [[t:https://ig-ed.org]] || [https://twitter.com/ig_ed @ig_ed] || DE | | user || [[IG-ED]] || [[t:https://ig-ed.org]] || [https://twitter.com/ig_ed @ig_ed] || DE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || bvra || [[t:https://bvra.info/]] || [https://twitter.com/BVRAeV @BVRAeV] || DE | | user || [[bvra]] || [[t:https://bvra.info/]] || [https://twitter.com/BVRAeV @BVRAeV] || DE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || M.O.V.E. || http://moveorganization.net/ || [https://twitter.com/EscrigCarmen @EscrigCarmen] || international | | user || [[M.O.V.E.]] || http://moveorganization.net/ || [https://twitter.com/EscrigCarmen @EscrigCarmen] || international | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || NNA Estonia || [[t:https://nna.ee/]] || [https://twitter.com/NNA_Estonia @NNA_Estonia] || EE | | user || [[NNA Estonia]] || [[t:https://nna.ee/]] || [https://twitter.com/NNA_Estonia @NNA_Estonia] || EE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || NNA | | user || [[NNA Swede]] || [[t:https://nnasweden.org/]]|| [https://twitter.com/AtakanBefrits @AtakanBefrits] || SE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || Nikan || [[t:https://www.nikan.no/]] || [https://twitter.com/Nikan_Norge @Nikan_Norge] || NO | | user || [[Nikan]] || [[t:https://www.nikan.no/]] || [https://twitter.com/Nikan_Norge @Nikan_Norge] || NO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || Norsk Dampselskap || [[t:https://www.norsk-dampselskap.no/cms/]] || [https://twitter.com/NorskDamp @NorskDamp] || NO | | user || [[Norsk Dampselskap]] || [[t:https://www.norsk-dampselskap.no/cms/]] || [https://twitter.com/NorskDamp @NorskDamp] || NO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || OHMS DO VAPOR || [[t:https://ohmsdovapor.pt/]] || [https://twitter.com/ohmsdovapor @ohmsdovapor] || PT | | user || [[OHMS DO VAPOR]] || [[t:https://ohmsdovapor.pt/]] || [https://twitter.com/ohmsdovapor @ohmsdovapor] || PT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || sovape || [[t:https://www.sovape.fr/]] || [https://twitter.com/sovape_fr @sovape_fr] || FR | | user || [[sovape]] || [[t:https://www.sovape.fr/]] || [https://twitter.com/sovape_fr @sovape_fr] || FR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || Vapers Finland || [[t:https://vapers.fi/]] || [https://twitter.com/VapersFinland @VapersFinland] || FI | | user || [[Vapers Finland]] || [[t:https://vapers.fi/]] || [https://twitter.com/VapersFinland @VapersFinland] || FI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || Electric Vapor Association || [[t:https://vaper.hu/]] || @ || HU | | user || [[Electric Vapor Association]] || [[t:https://vaper.hu/]] || @ || HU | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || Slovenian Vaper Association || [[t:https://zv-slo.si/]] || [https://twitter.com/ZVSLO @ZVSLO] || SI | | user || [[Slovenian Vaper Association]] || [[t:https://zv-slo.si/]] (Dead Link) || [https://twitter.com/ZVSLO @ZVSLO] || SI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || A.C.E.A.F Vape || https://innco.org/members/aceaf-vape/ || @ || TU | | user || [[A.C.E.A.F Vape]]|| https://innco.org/members/aceaf-vape/ || @ || TU | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || ARDT Iberoamérica || https://innco.org/members/ardt-iberoamerica/ || [https://twitter.com/ardtiberoameric @ardtiberoameric] || NALA | | user || [[ARDT Iberoamérica]]|| https://innco.org/members/ardt-iberoamerica/ || [https://twitter.com/ardtiberoameric @ardtiberoameric] || NALA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || AsoVape Colombia || [[t:https://asovape.org]] || [https://twitter.com/AsoVape @AsoVape] || CO | | user || [[AsoVape Colombia]]|| [[t:https://asovape.org]] || [https://twitter.com/AsoVape @AsoVape] || CO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || ÖDC AUSTRIA || [[t:https://oedc.at/]] || [https://twitter.com/OEdcAt @OEdcAt] || AT | | user || [[ÖDC AUSTRIA]] || [[t:https://oedc.at/]] || [https://twitter.com/OEdcAt @OEdcAt] || AT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || Association of Vapers India || https://innco.org/members/avi/ || [https://twitter.com/vapeindia @vapeindia] || IN | | user || [[Association of Vapers India]] || https://innco.org/members/avi/ || [https://twitter.com/vapeindia @vapeindia] || IN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || Campaign for Safer Alternatives || https://innco.org/members/casa/ || [https://twitter.com/goingsmokefree @goingsmokefree] || AFRICA | | user || [[Campaign for Safer Alternatives]] || https://innco.org/members/casa/ || [https://twitter.com/goingsmokefree @goingsmokefree] || AFRICA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || Cyprus Vaping Assoc || https://innco.org/members/cva/ || @ || CY | | user || [[Cyprus Vaping Assoc]] || https://innco.org/members/cva/ || @ || CY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || ECST Thailand || https://innco.org/members/ecst/ || [https://twitter.com/ThaiVapers_ECST @ThaiVapers_ECST] || TH | | user || [[ECST Thailand]] || https://innco.org/members/ecst/ || [https://twitter.com/ThaiVapers_ECST @ThaiVapers_ECST] || TH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || Helvetic Vape || [[t:http://helveticvape.ch/]] || [https://twitter.com/helveticvape @helveticvape] || CH | | user || [[Helvetic Vape]] || [[t:http://helveticvape.ch/]] || [https://twitter.com/helveticvape @helveticvape] || CH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || Pro-Vapeo Mexico || [[t:https://www.provapeo.org.mx/]] || [https://twitter.com/provapeomexico @provapeomexico] || MX | | user || [[Pro-Vapeo Mexico]] || [[t:https://www.provapeo.org.mx/]] || [https://twitter.com/provapeomexico @provapeomexico] || MX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || ASOVAPE Peru || https://innco.org/members/asovape-peru/ || [https://twitter.com/asovapep @asovapep] || PE | | user || [[ASOVAPE Peru]] || https://innco.org/members/asovape-peru/ || [https://twitter.com/asovapep @asovapep] || PE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || The Vapers Philippines || https://innco.org/members/the-vapers/ || [https://twitter.com/VapersPH @VapersPH] || PH | | user || [[The Vapers Philippines]] || https://innco.org/members/the-vapers/ || [https://twitter.com/VapersPH @VapersPH] || PH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || THR Brasil || [[t:https://www.thrbrasil.org/]] || [https://twitter.com/thrbrasil_org @thrbrasil_org] || BR | | user || [[THR Brasil]] || [[t:https://www.thrbrasil.org/]] || [https://twitter.com/thrbrasil_org @thrbrasil_org] || BR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || THR Kenya || https://thrkenya.org/ || [https://twitter.com/THRKenya @THRKenya] || KE | | user || [[THR Kenya]] || https://thrkenya.org/ || [https://twitter.com/THRKenya @THRKenya] || KE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || THR Malawi || https://thrmalawi.info/ || [https://twitter.com/THRMalawi @THRMalawi] || MW | | user || [[THR Malawi]] || https://thrmalawi.info/ || [https://twitter.com/THRMalawi @THRMalawi] || MW | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || THR Nigeria || [[t:https://www.thrnigeria.org]] || [https://twitter.com/thrnigeria @thrnigeria] || NG | | user || [[THR Nigeria]] || [[t:https://www.thrnigeria.org]] || [https://twitter.com/thrnigeria @thrnigeria] || NG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || Belgische Damp Bond || [[t:https://www.ubv-bdb.be/]] || @ || BE | | user || [[Belgische Damp Bond]] || [[t:https://www.ubv-bdb.be/]] || @ || BE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| advocacy || THRA Canada || http://thra.ca/ || [https://twitter.com/THRA_CANADA @THRA_CANADA] || CAN | | advocacy || [[THRA Canada]] || http://thra.ca/ || [https://twitter.com/THRA_CANADA @THRA_CANADA] || CAN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || Veipum Lifum || https://www.facebook.com/veipumlifum/ || @ || IS | | user || [[Veipum Lifum]] || https://www.facebook.com/veipumlifum/ || @ || IS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| advocacy || TTHRA || https://www.facebook.com/TTHRA/ || @ || TW | | advocacy || [[TTHRA]] || https://www.facebook.com/TTHRA/ || @ || TW | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || Aotearoa New Zealand || https://www.avca.org.nz/ || [https://twitter.com/avcanz @avcanz] || NZ | | user || [[Aotearoa New Zealand]] || https://www.avca.org.nz/ || [https://twitter.com/avcanz @avcanz] || NZ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || KHRA || t:http://www.khra.re.kr/ || @ || KR | | user || [[KHRA]] || t:http://www.khra.re.kr/ || @ || KR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| user || ASAP || http://asapakistan.org/ || [https://twitter.com/QuitSmokesASAP @QuitSmokesASAP] || PK | | user || [[ASAP]] || http://asapakistan.org/ || [https://twitter.com/QuitSmokesASAP @QuitSmokesASAP] || PK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| forum || /r/ecig || https://old.reddit.com/r/electronic_cigarette/ || - || international | | forum || [[/r/ecig]] || https://old.reddit.com/r/electronic_cigarette/ || - || international | ||
|- | |- | ||
| forum || ECF || https://www.e-cigarette-forum.com/ || [https://twitter.com/ecigaretteforum @ecigaretteforum] || international | | forum || [[ECF]] || https://www.e-cigarette-forum.com/ || [https://twitter.com/ecigaretteforum @ecigaretteforum] || international | ||
|- | |- | ||
| forum || Vaping Underground || https://vapingunderground.com/ || #Vapingunderground || international | | forum || [[Vaping Underground]] || https://vapingunderground.com/ || #Vapingunderground || international | ||
|- | |- | ||
| forum || Vapor Talk || https://www.vaportalk.com/forum/ || [https://twitter.com/VaporTalk @VaporTalk] || international | | forum || [[Vapor Talk]] || https://www.vaportalk.com/forum/ || [https://twitter.com/VaporTalk @VaporTalk] || international | ||
|- | |- | ||
| advocacy || Snus Forum || t:https://snusforumet.se/ || [https://twitter.com/snusforumet @snusforumet] || SE | | advocacy || [[Snus Forum]]|| t:https://snusforumet.se/ || [https://twitter.com/snusforumet @snusforumet] || SE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| news || V360 || https://vaping360.com/ || [https://twitter.com/ | | news || [[V360]]|| https://vaping360.com/ || [https://twitter.com/Vaping360 @Vaping360] || US | ||
|- | |- | ||
| news || RegWatch || https://regulatorwatch.com/home/habits/vaping/ || [https://twitter.com/RegWatchCanada @RegWatchCanada] || CAN | | news || RegWatch ([[Brent Stafford]]) || https://regulatorwatch.com/home/habits/vaping/ || [https://twitter.com/RegWatchCanada @RegWatchCanada] || CAN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| news || Feeds/Archive || https://news.honestyinitiative.org/ || - || DE | | news || Feeds/Archive ([[Honesty Intuitive]]) || https://news.honestyinitiative.org/ || - || DE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| news || Vaping Today || [[t:https://thevapingtoday.com/]] || [https://twitter.com/VapingToday @VapingToday] || - | | news || [[Vaping Today]]|| [[t:https://thevapingtoday.com/]] || [https://twitter.com/VapingToday @VapingToday] || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| news || E-Cig Magazine || [[t:https://www.e-cigmag.com/]] || - || FR | | news || [[E-Cig Magazine]]|| [[t:https://www.e-cigmag.com/]] || - || FR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| news || Vapolitique || [[t:https://vapolitique.blogspot.com/]] || [https://twitter.com/VapolitiqueCH @VapolitiqueCH] || FR | | news || [[Vapolitique]]|| [[t:https://vapolitique.blogspot.com/]] || [https://twitter.com/VapolitiqueCH @VapolitiqueCH] || FR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| news || Vapoon Netgaze || [[t:https://vapoon.de/netzblick/]] || @Vapoon_de || DE | | news || [[Vapoon Netgaze]]|| [[t:https://vapoon.de/netzblick/]] || [https://twitter.com/Vapoon_de @Vapoon_de] || DE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | news || [[FilterMag]]|| [https://filtermag.org/?s=vaping&post_type=post filtermag.org] || [https://twitter.com/filtermag @filtermag] || US | ||
|- | |- | ||
| advocacy || | | advocacy || [[Right2Vape]]|| https://righttovape.org/ || - || international | ||
|- | |- | ||
| advocacy || | | advocacy || [[APTHR Media]]|| https://apthrmedia.org/ || #apthrmedia || APAC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| advocacy || | | advocacy || [[TobaccoHarmReduction.net]]|| https://www.tobaccoharmreduction.net/en || [https://twitter.com/Tobaccoharmred1 @Tobaccoharmred1] ||international | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | advocacy || [[WeVape]]|| https://twitter.com/WeVapeUK || [https://twitter.com/WeVapeUK @WeVapeUK] || UK |UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| research || | | research || Dr. [[Michael Siegel]]|| https://tobaccoanalysis.blogspot.com/ || [https://twitter.com/mbsiegel @mbsiegel] || US | ||
|- | |- | ||
| research || | | research || The Clive ([[Clive Bates|Clive Bates)]]|| https://clivebates.com/ || [https://twitter.com/Clive_Bates @Clive_Bates] || UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Research | ||
|[[Marewa Glover]] | |||
| | |||
|https://twitter.com/marewaglover | |||
|NZ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | research || Prof. [[Brad Rodu]]|| https://rodutobaccotruth.blogspot.com/ || - || US | ||
|- | |- | ||
| blog || | | blog || '''VapingLinks''' [[Vaping it|(Vaping it)]]|| https://vapinglinks.blog/ || [https://twitter.com/VapingIT @VapingIT] || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| blog || | | blog || [[Ashtray Blog]]|| https://www.ecigarettedirect.co.uk/ashtray-blog/ || [https://twitter.com/inijames @inijames] || UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| blog || | | blog || Anti-THR Lies ([[Carl V. Phillips|Carl V. Phillips)]]|| https://antithrlies.com/ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | blog || [[E-Cig Politics]]|| https://www.ecigarette-politics.com/ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | blog || THR Blog [[(ANDREW THOMPSON)|(ANDREW THOMPSON]])|| https://thethr.blog/<nowiki/>|| [https://twitter.com/BlogThr @BlogTHR]|| AU | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | youtube || [[GrimmGreen]]|| https://www.youtube.com/c/GrimmGreen || [https://twitter.com/GrimmGreen @GrimmGreen] || US | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | youtube || [[HunkyVape]]|| https://www.youtube.com/c/HunkyVape || [https://twitter.com/HunkyVape @HunkyVape] || US | ||
|- | |- | ||
| policy || | | policy || [[SCOHRE]]|| https://scohre.org/ || [https://twitter.com/SCOHREOrg @SCOHREOrg] || international | ||
|- | |- | ||
| policy || | | policy || [[NSP]]|| https://nicotinepolicy.net/ || #nicotinepolicy || international | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | policy || [[TobaccoReporter]]|| https://tobaccoreporter.com/ || [https://twitter.com/tobaccoreporter @tobaccoreporter] || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | policy || [[GSTHR report|GSTHR]]|| https://gsthr.org/ || #GSTHR || international | ||
|- | |- | ||
| event || | | event || [[Scientific Summit on THR]]|| https://www.nosmokesummit.org/ || - ||GR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | event || [[GFN]]|| https://gfn.events/ || [https://twitter.com/GFNicotine @GFNicotine] || international | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | event || [[Ecig summit (uk)|E-Cig Summit]]|| https://www.e-cigarette-summit.co.uk/ || - || UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| docs || | | docs || [[Safer Nicotine Wiki:About|Safer nicotine wiki]]|| https://safernicotine.wiki || [https://twitter.com/saferwiki @saferwiki] || UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | docs || [[CASAA articles]]|| [[https://casaa.org/explore-resources/information-library/#Scientific%20Research%20/%20Articles-Harm%20Reduction CASAA Research...]] || - || US | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | docs || [[AEMSA articles]]|| https://www.aemsa.org/existing-research/ || - || US | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | docs || [[Wolke101]]|| [[t:https://www.wolke101.de/]] || - || DE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| vendors || | | vendors || [[UKVIA]]|| https://www.ukvia.co.uk/ || [https://twitter.com/Vaping_Industry @Vaping_Industry] || UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| vendors || | | vendors || [[SFATA]]|| https://www.sfata.org/ || [https://twitter.com/sfataorg @sfataorg] || US | ||
|- | |- | ||
| vendors || | | vendors || [[AVA]]|| https://theavm.org/ || [https://twitter.com/VaporAmerican @VaporAmerican] || US | ||
|- | |- | ||
| vendors || | | vendors || [[CVA]]|| https://thecva.org || [https://twitter.com/thecvaofficial @thecvaofficial] || CAN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | vendors || [[VdeH]]|| http://vd-eh.de/ || [https://twitter.com/VdeH_Verband @VdeH_Verband] || DE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Advocacy | ||
|[[The Centre of Research Excellence: Indigenous Sovereignty & Smoking|The Centre of Research Excellence: ''Indigenous <br> Sovereignty & Smoking'']] ''([[Marewa Glover]])'' | |||
|https://coreiss.com/home | |||
| | |||
|NZ | |||
|- | |||
| vendors || [[Vape Trade Association of NZ]]|| https://www.vtanz.org.nz/ || [https://twitter.com/vtanewzealand @vtanewzealand] || NZ | |||
|- | |||
| vendors || [[Indonesian Persnl Vapor Assoc]]|| https://apvi.id (Dead Link) || - || ID | |||
|- | |||
| comm || [[VAEP World|VAEPworld]]|| https://vaepworld.com/square-shareables || [https://twitter.com/VAEPworld @VAEPworld] || international | |||
|- | |||
| diy || [[Flavour safety]]|| https://safety.diyejuice.org/ || - || US | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | doc || [https://old.reddit.com/r/electronic_cigarette/comments/8445yf/interchangeable_prebuilt_coil_list_part_deux/ Coil compatiblity list] || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1tAcIDgAYFQbUtO2tbmd-YKOuC3eXS9-fUS5bATzGECQ/edit?usp=sharing https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/...] || - || US | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || | | || || || || | ||
Line 243: | Line 259: | ||
[[Category:People of note]] | [[Category:People of note]] | ||
[[Category:THR Advocacy Group]] | [[Category:THR Advocacy Group]] | ||
[[Category:Lists]] |