Links: Difference between revisions
Richardpruen (talk | contribs) Updated for THR blog Tags: Visual edit Disambiguation links |
Richardpruen (talk | contribs) Added RELDAT |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| advocacy || [[C.A.S.A]] || https://www.safer-alternatives.org/ || [https://twitter.com/GoingSmokefree @GoingSmokefree] || AFRICA | | advocacy || [[C.A.S.A]] || https://www.safer-alternatives.org/ || [https://twitter.com/GoingSmokefree @GoingSmokefree] || AFRICA | ||
|- | |||
|advocacy | |||
|[[RELDAT]] | |||
|https://www.reldat.org/ | |||
| | |||
|Latin America | |||
|- | |- | ||
| user || [[NNA Vapers UK]] || https://vapers.org.uk/ || [https://twitter.com/vapersorguk @vapersorguk] || UK | | user || [[NNA Vapers UK]] || https://vapers.org.uk/ || [https://twitter.com/vapersorguk @vapersorguk] || UK | ||