Links: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(ATHRF+CASA and some more blogs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| news || Vapoon Netgaze || [[t:https://vapoon.de/netzblick/]] || @Vapoon_de || DE | | news || Vapoon Netgaze || [[t:https://vapoon.de/netzblick/]] || @Vapoon_de || DE | ||
|- | |||
| news || FilterMag || [https://filtermag.org/?s=vaping&post_type=post filtermag.org] || @filtermag || US | |||
|- | |- | ||
| advocacy || Right2Vape || https://righttovape.org/ || - || international | | advocacy || Right2Vape || https://righttovape.org/ || - || international | ||
Line 185: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| docs || AEMSA articles || https://www.aemsa.org/existing-research/ || - || US | | docs || AEMSA articles || https://www.aemsa.org/existing-research/ || - || US | ||
|- | |||
| docs || Wolke101 || [[t:https://www.wolke101.de/]] || - || DE | |||
|- | |- | ||
| vendors || UKVIA || https://www.ukvia.co.uk/ || [https://twitter.com/Vaping_Industry @Vaping_Industry] || UK | | vendors || UKVIA || https://www.ukvia.co.uk/ || [https://twitter.com/Vaping_Industry @Vaping_Industry] || UK | ||
Line 202: | Line 206: | ||
| comm || VAEPworld || https://vaepworld.com/square-shareables || [https://twitter.com/VAEPworld @VAEPworld] || international | | comm || VAEPworld || https://vaepworld.com/square-shareables || [https://twitter.com/VAEPworld @VAEPworld] || international | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | diy || Flavour safety || https://safety.diyejuice.org/ || - || US | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || | | || || || || |
Revision as of 19:24, 16 December 2021
Just edit away if you feel something is missing. Don't refrain from self-promotion. Categorization just for grouping. (Albeit not sure on the consensus on vendor listings; probably to be moved into separate page/table later.)