Links: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Richardpruen (talk | contribs) (Added coreiss) |
Richardpruen (talk | contribs) (Added dr glover) |
||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| research || The Clive ([[Clive Bates|Clive Bates)]]|| https://clivebates.com/ || [https://twitter.com/Clive_Bates @Clive_Bates] || UK | | research || The Clive ([[Clive Bates|Clive Bates)]]|| https://clivebates.com/ || [https://twitter.com/Clive_Bates @Clive_Bates] || UK | ||
|- | |||
|Research | |||
|[[Marewa Glover]] | |||
| | |||
|[HTTPS://Twitter.com/marewaglovef @marewaglover] | |||
|NZ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| research || Prof. [[Brad Rodu]]|| https://rodutobaccotruth.blogspot.com/ || - || US | | research || Prof. [[Brad Rodu]]|| https://rodutobaccotruth.blogspot.com/ || - || US |
Revision as of 09:50, 8 January 2022
Just edit away if you feel something is missing. Don't refrain from self-promotion. Categorization just for grouping. (Albeit not sure on the consensus on vendor listings; probably to be moved into separate page/table later.)